card |
match |
title(s) |
rating |
Alpha-1 Deadly Encounter 2024 Mar 24th 2024 | Josh Bishop | def. | Dan Barry, Isaiah Broner, Jessie V, Karam, Sam Holloway | A1 Outer Limits Title
| |
Alpha-1 Watch The Throne 7 Feb 4th 2024 | Josh Bishop | def. | Derek Dillinger, Ethan Price, Juntai Miller, Kubes, Steve Brown (c) | A1 Outer Limits Title
| |
Beyond Wrestling Open: Episode 78 - Summer Stunner Jun 29th 2023 | Ryan Clancy | def. | Antonio Cristiano Zambrano, Bobby Orlando, Bryce Donovan, Mortar, Steven Stetson | | |
OVW TV #1224 Jan 26th 2023 | Kal Herro | def. | AJ Vest, Callen Vance, Jared Kripke, Maximo Suave, TW3 | | |
Impact Wrestling Impact #963 Taping Jan 14th 2023 | Rich Swann | def. | Chris Sabin, Eddie Edwards, Moose, Rhino, Sami Callihan | | |
1PW A New Twist Of Fate Oct 1st 2022 | Luke Jacobs | def. | Ace Matthews, Amir Jordan, Callum Newman, Man Like DeReiss, Scotty Rawk | | |
Impact Wrestling Impact #941 Taping Aug 13th 2022 | Eddie Edwards | def. | Bandido, Moose, Rich Swann, Sami Callihan, Steve Maclin | | |
WWE Monday Night Raw Jun 27th 2022 | Becky Lynch | def. | Doudrop, Nikki A.S.H., Shayna Baszler, Tamina, Xia Li | | |
WrestlePro Rock And Roll Forever Mar 19th 2022 | Fallah Bahh | def. | Aaron Rourke (c), GKM, Justin Corino, Lukas Finnegan, Traxx | WrestlePro Silver Championship
| |
LVAC Let's Hang Out! '21 Oct 22nd 2021 | Ryan Mooney | def. | Ethan Wilde, Haunted Francis, Love, Doug, Mortar, The Crusher | | |
AAA Rey De Reyes 2021 May 1st 2021 | Faby Apache | def. | Chik Tormenta, Flammer, Lady Maravilla, Lady Shani, Sexy Star II | AAA Reina de Reinas Championship
| |
Heroes & Legends XIV Apr 24th 2021 | Marti Belle | def. | Amazing Maria (c), Billie Starkz, Missa Kate, Sarah the Rebel, Vipress | HLW Ladies Championship
| |
IWA-MS Out With The Old, In With The New 2020 - Day 1 Jan 2nd 2020 | Project Monix | def. | Davey Bang, Lola Perez, Lukas Jacobs, Mr. Wrestling #69, Trent Taylor | IWA:MS Junior Heavyweight Title
| |
CMLL Funcion Especial De Navidad 2019 Dec 25th 2019 | Chamuel | def. | Atomo, Gallito, Guapito, Micro Man, Zacarias | CMLL World Micro Title
| |
LVAC Let's Hang Out! (Spooky Edition) Oct 25th 2019 | Evan Adams & Ziggy Haim | def. | Cajun Crawdad, Jason Tyler, Thomas Sharp, Vita Von Starr | | |
Wrestling Revolver The Catalina Wrestling Mixer, Vol. 3 Aug 23rd 2019 | Jessicka Havok | def. | Ace Austin, Ace Romero, Nevaeh, Rickey Shane Page, Tessa Blanchard | | |
LVAC Let's Hang Out! '19 Jul 19th 2019 | Molly McCoy | def. | Bull Hightower, Edna Pinheart, Still Life With Apricots and Pears, Thief Ant, Tommy Vecs | | |
Heroes & Legends XII Apr 20th 2019 | Alex Cruz | def. | Blanco Loco, Dale Springs, Joe Alonzo, Joey Ozbourne, Rey Fury | | |
Alpha-1 Watch The Throne VI Mar 10th 2019 | Justin Sane | def. | Danny Adams, Eric Cairnie, Mark Wheeler, Rickey Shane Page, Swoggle | A1 Outer Limits Title
| |
LVAC Holiday Hang Out Dec 28th 2018 | Billy Avery | def. | BoJack, Jakob Hammermeier, Marion Fontaine, The Proletariat Boar of Moldova, The Whisper | | |
Alpha-1 Another Long Halloween Oct 21st 2018 | Eric Cairnie | def. | Brett Michael David (c), Justin Sane, Mark Wheeler, Matt Knicks, Pat Monix | A1 Outer Limits Title
| |
LVAC Let's Hang Out Again! Oct 19th 2018 | Cloudy | def. | Billy Avery, Clutch Adams, Daniel Garcia, Green Ant II, Roger Dunnell | | |
Black Label Pro Darkest Timeline Title Tournament 2018 Sep 22nd 2018 | Kobe Durst | def. | Brian Pillman Jr., Kevin Ku, Marko Stunt, PCO, Tom Lawlor | BLP Indiana State Title
| |
LVAC Let's Hang Out! Jul 20th 2018 | Krist Worthless | def. | Billy Avery, Dan Champion, Dragonfly, Havoc, Razerhawk | | |
Freelance Underground Mega Brawl Jun 30th 2018 | Brendan Conway | def. | Chase Holliday, Jake Andrews, Matt Knicks, Nathen Edwards, Storm Grayson | | |
ROH Survival of the Fittest 2017 - Day 3 Nov 19th 2017 | Punishment Martinez | def. | Flip Gordon, Jonathan Gresham, Matt Taven, Shane Taylor, Silas Young | | |
RISE 5: Rising Sun Nov 10th 2017 | Delilah Doom | def. | Britt Baker, Deonna Purrazzo, Dust, Kikyo, Shotzi Blackheart (c) | Phoenix of RISE Title
| |
Black Label Pro The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 2 Oct 21st 2017 | A. J. Gray | def. | Chip Day, Ethan Page, Jordynne Grace, Kevin Ku, Markus Crane | | |
Black Label Pro The Darkest Timeline Tournament Phase 1 Sep 23rd 2017 | Tom Lawlor | def. | Darby Allin, Dasher Hatfield, Dominic Garrini, Sammy Guevara, Simon Grimm | | |
Smash (Canada) Have Ring Will Wrestle May 14th 2017 | Scotty O'Shea | def. | Brent Banks, Buxx Belmar, Kevin Blackwood, Sebastian Suave, Vaughn Vertigo | | |
WWNLive Supershow - Mercury Rising 2017: EVOLVE vs. PROGRESS Apr 1st 2017 | Matt Riddle | def. | Fred Yehi, Jon Davis, Parrow, Timothy Thatcher, Tracy Williams | WWN Title
| |
AAA Rey de Reyes 2017 Mar 19th 2017 | Ayako Hamada | def. | Big Mami, Faby Apache, Goya Kong, La Hiedra, Lady Shani | | |
AULL/DTU 5th Anniversary Show Dec 16th 2016 | Psicosis | def. | Joe Lider, Jorge Kebrada, La Hormiga, Muerte Bucanera, Pesadilla | | |
IWA-MS The Star Spangled Spectacular Jul 7th 2016 | Johnathan Wolf | def. | Ace Perry, Brandon Espinosa, J. C. Rotten, Josh Crow, Teddy King | | |
Hybrid Live Pro Wrestling Apr 16th 2016 | Joey Janela | def. | Aaron Bradley, Archadia, Conor Claxton, Dave McCall, Nate Carter | | |
CZW Dojo Wars 69 Apr 6th 2016 | Curt Robinson | def. | Ace Austin, Alexander James, Frankie Pickard, Laszlo Arpad, Wheeler YUTA | | |
Lucha Underground TV Taping - Season 2 Episode 21: Six To Survive Jan 16th 2016 | Pentagon Jr. | def. | Fénix, Ivelisse, Johnny Mundo, King Cuerno, Taya | | |
Freelance Wrestling Walk Among Us 2015 Oct 30th 2015 | Suge D. | def. | Arik Cannon, Donovan Danhausen, Gary Jay, Mike Matthews, Silas Young | | |
DWW Night of Glory Jul 28th 2015 | P. J. Black | def. | Joe Coleman, R. J. City, Randy Reign, Tyson Dux, Will White | DWW Title
| |
The Crash Crash Wrestling Jul 3rd 2015 | Star Dragon | def. | Black Boy, Destroyer, Enigma, Mirage, Mosco Negro | The Crash Cruiserweight Title
| |
IWA-MS Spring's Eternal May 3rd 2015 | Heidi Lovelace | def. | Kathy Owens, Lexi Green, Mistress Burgandi, Randi West, ThunderKitty | | |
PROGRESS Chapter 18: The Show We Can't Call PROGRESSleMania For Legal Reasons Mar 22nd 2015 | Jimmy Havoc | def. | Dave Mastiff, Marty Scurll, Noam Dar, Paul Robinson, Will Ospreay | PROGRESS Title
| |
Smash (Canada) Any Given Sunday 3 Mar 15th 2015 | Josh Alexander | def. | Gregory Iron, Mike Bailey, Pepper Parks, Scotty O'Shea, TARIK | | |
OMEGA Night of a Champion Feb 28th 2015 | Jeff Hardy | def. | C. W. Anderson, Caprice Coleman, Matt Hardy, Tommy Dreamer, Trevor Lee | OMEGA Heavyweight Title
| |
ROH Survival of the Fittest 2014 - Night 2 Nov 8th 2014 | Adam Cole | def. | Adam Page, Hanson, Matt Sydal, Roderick Strong, Tommaso Ciampa | | |
Wresting is... Fun! - Young Lion's Cup XI - Day 2 Nov 1st 2014 | Heidi Lovelace | def. | Arctic Rescue Ant, Joe Black, Kimber Lee, The Proletariat Boar of Moldova, Will Ferrara | | |
Wresting is... Fun! - Young Lion's Cup XI - Day 1 Oct 11th 2014 | Missile Assault Ant | def. | Donovan Dijak, Prakash Sabar, Race Jaxon, Rex Lawless, Shynron | | |
FCP Project Mayhem 3 - Day 2 Sep 27th 2014 | Trent Seven | def. | Daniel Moloney, Dave Mastiff, M. K. McKinnan, Tyler Bate, Wild Boar | | |
MCW (Maryland) 14th Annual Shane Shamrock Memorial Cup Jul 19th 2014 | Drolix | def. | Bo Nekoda, Bolt Brady, Papadon, Shane Strickland, Bu Ku Dao | Shane Shamrock Memorial Cup
| |
EWF EWF & Art Institute Free Event Apr 9th 2014 | Andy Brown | def. | Richie Slade, Mercurio Jr., Uday Ukleja, Eddie Mattson, Raccid Najjar | | |
GRPW BandSlam 3 Jan 18th 2014 | Will Rood | def. | Matt Carlos, Dave Dutra, Virgil Flynn, Vinny Massaro, Adam Thornstowe | Gold Rush Dynamite Division Championship
| |
EVOLVE #20 May 30th 2013 | Lince Dorado | def. | Andrew Everett, Caleb Konley, Jon Davis, Shane Strickland, Tommy Taylor | | |
AAA Rey de Reyes 2013 Mar 17th 2013 | El Canek | def. | Cibernetico, Electro Shock, Perro Aguayo, Jr., Silver Cain, Toscano | | |
AAA Rey de Reyes 2013 Mar 17th 2013 | L. A. Park | def. | Chessman, Drago, Jack Evans, Psicosis, Villano IV | | |
AAA Rey de Reyes 2013 Mar 17th 2013 | El Mesias | def. | Heavy Metal, La Parka II, La Parka Negra, Octagon, Pentagon Jr. | | |
DTU 5th Anniversary Show Dec 11th 2012 | Pesadilla | def. | Dark Dragon, Fénix, Joe Lider, Psicosis, Super Mega | | |
ROH TV Tapings Sep 22nd 2012 | Jay Lethal | def. | Adam Cole, Davey Richards, Michael Elgin, Mike Mondo, Roderick Strong | | |
VPW Septemeber 2 Remember III Sep 8th 2012 | Ricky Ruffin | def. | The Drunken Irishman, Clay Tawzer, Julian Cash, Joe DeSoul, Sexy Chino | | |
PDM Expo Lucha Libre - La Experiencia 2012 Aug 18th 2012 | Violento Jack | def. | Aero Boy, Joe Lider, Low Rider, Peligro, Tribal | | |
Dragon Gate The Gate Of Maximum 2012 - Day 10 Jun 24th 2012 | Akira Tozawa | def. | BxB Hulk, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Shingo Takagi, YAMATO | | |
VPW Melee 2012 May 11th 2012 | Ricky Ruffin | draw | Clay Tawzer, Fernando Estrella, Judah Mathew, Tenchismo, Trent Savage | | |
PWS Super Card 2012 Mar 9th 2012 | The Amazing Red | def. | A. R. Fox, Brian XL, Devon Moore, Gran Akuma, Samuray del Sol | | |
AAW Windy City Classic VII Nov 26th 2011 | Silas Young | def. | Dan Lawrence, Gregory Iron, J. Miller, Johnny Gargano, Sami Callihan | AAW Heavyweight Title
| |
Dragon Gate USA Revolt! Nov 11th 2011 | Ricochet | def. | A. R. Fox, PAC, Rich Swann, Sabu, Uhaa Nation | | |
Dragon Gate USA Chasing the Dragon Sep 9th 2011 | Brodie Lee | def. | B.J. Whitmer, Billy Roc, Flip Kendrick, Mike Sydal, Sugar Dunkerton | | |
PDM Expo Lucha Libre - La Experiencia 2011 Jul 24th 2011 | Bestia 666 | def. | Black Fire, Peligro, Pesadilla, Tony Rivera, Zumbi | PDM Light Heavyweight Title
| |
Dragon Gate USA Mercury Rising '11 Apr 2nd 2011 | Brodie Lee | def. | A. R. Fox, Jimmy Jacobs, Jon Davis, Silas Young, Stalker Ichikawa | | |
APW Young Lions Cup Tournament '11 Apr 1st 2011 | Derek Sanders | def. | Dave Dutra, Alexis Darevko, Jody Kristofferson, Vennis DeMarco, Sheik Khan Abadi | | |
JAPW 13th Anniversary Show - Day 1 Dec 10th 2010 | Jushin Thunder Liger | def. | Azrieal (c), B-Boy, Bandido Jr., El Generico, Kenny Omega | JAPW Lightheavyweight Title
| |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '10 - Day 2 Aug 28th 2010 | Lince Dorado | def. | Adam Cole, Cameron Skyy, Keita Yano, Obariyon, Ophidian | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '10 - Day 1 Aug 27th 2010 | Frightmare | def. | Akira Tozawa, Amasis, Christin Able, Johnny Gargano, Kaio | | |
Capital City Championship Combat Crossing the Line III Jun 18th 2010 | Stupefied | def. | El Generico, Jimmy Jacobs, Kevin Steen (c), Manabu Soya, Player Uno | C*4 Championship
| |
IWA-MS Rise of Phoenix Feb 19th 2010 | Ryan Phoenix | def. | Ashton Vuitton, Jaysin Strife, Joey Marx, Markus Crane, Sal Thomaselli | | |
JAPW 12th Anniversary Show Jan 23rd 2010 | Egotistico Fantastico | def. | Adam Cole, Human Tornado, Myke Quest, Prince Mustafa Ali, Sabian | | |
FCP Unleashed Jan 16th 2010 | Zak Martinez | def. | Bobby Barratt, Dan Ryder, Dave Anderson, M. K. McKinnan, Wago | | |
ROH Survival of the Fittest '09 Oct 10th 2009 | Tyler Black | def. | Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, Colt Cabana, Delirious, Roderick Strong | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '09 - Day 2 Aug 15th 2009 | Player Dos | def. | Grizzly Redwood, Ryan Cruz, Soldier Ant, Trik Davis, Vokoder | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '09 - Day 1 Aug 14th 2009 | Colin Delaney | def. | Brendan Michael Thomas, Dasher Hatfield, Hydra, K. C. Day, Lince Dorado | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '08 - Day 2 Jun 14th 2008 | Fire Ant | def. | Lince Dorado, Marshe Rockett, Ophidian, Shayne Hawke, Tim Donst | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '08 - Day 1 Jun 13th 2008 | Vin Gerard | def. | Amasis, Drake Younger, Pelle Primeau, Pinkie Sanchez, Stupefied | | |
FCW New Port Richey Show (Feb '08 #1) Feb 5th 2008 | Ted DiBiase Jr. | def. | Afa Jr., Hade Vansen, Jake Hager, Sinn Bowdee, The Giant Titan | | |
JAPW 10th Anniversary Show Oct 27th 2007 | B-Boy | def. | Bandido Jr., Joker, Matt Cross, Sal Rinauro, Seth Delay | | |
IWA-MS Sellersburg Show Sep 22nd 2007 | J. C. Bailey | def. | Cash Flo, Deranged, Ian Rotten, Jimmy Clough, Mickie Knuckles | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '07 - Day 2 Jun 23rd 2007 | Ricochet | def. | Billy Roc, Darin Corbin, Rhett Titus, Shayne Hawke, Ultra Dragon | | |
WSU In Your Face Jun 23rd 2007 | Human Tornado | def. | B-Boy, Bandido Jr., Danny Demanto, Deranged, Grim Reefer | WSU Heavyweight Title
| |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '07 - Day 1 Jun 22nd 2007 | Chuck Taylor | def. | Amigo Suzuki, Ice Cream Jr., Lince Dorado, Moscow The Communist Bovine, Player Uno | | |
IWA-MS Candido Cup 2007 - Night 2 May 26th 2007 | Super Dragon | def. | El Generico, Josh Abercrombie, Matt Sydal, Ricky Reyes, Rocky Romero | | |
AAA Rey de Reyes 2007 Mar 18th 2007 | La Parka II | def. | Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Latin Lover, Octagon, Rhino | | |
IWA-MS Payback, Pain & Agony 2007 Feb 9th 2007 | Ricochet | def. | Jack Thriller, Marcus O'Neal, Nate Webb, OMG, Zach McGuire | | |
JAPW 9th Anniversary Show Oct 28th 2006 | El Generico | def. | Archadia, Chuck Taylor, Grim Reefer, Human Tornado, Ricochet | | |
1PW Devil's Due Jul 29th 2006 | Darkside | def. | Chris Hero, Dragon Aisu, El Ligero, Takashi Sugiura, Yoshinobu Kanemaru | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '06 - Day 2 Jun 24th 2006 | Cheech | def. | Andy Sumner, Chuck Taylor, Cloudy, Ice Cream Jr., Jon Moxley | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '06 - Day 1 Jun 23rd 2006 | Arik Cannon | def. | Dan Paysan, Equinox, Lance Steel, Lance Steel (alt timeline), Maxime Boyer | | |
TNA Slammiversary '06 Jun 18th 2006 | Senshi | def. | Alex Shelley, Jay Lethal, Petey Williams, Shark Boy, Sonjay Dutt | | ***¼ |
FIP Chasing the Dragon Jun 9th 2006 | Colt Cabana | def. | Austin Aries, Davey Richards, Roderick Strong, Steve Madison, The Canadian Cougar | | |
WSU Battle for the Belt May 19th 2006 | Joel Maximo | draw | Azrieal, Grim Reefer, Heretic, Jose Maximo, Low Ryda | | |
CZW Point of No Return Oct 8th 2005 | Derek Frazier | def. | Heretic, J. C. Bailey, Mike Quackenbush, Niles Young, Sabian | CZW Jr. Heavyweight Championship
| |
IWA-MS Battle of the Future Stars Jul 30th 2005 | Marek Brave | def. | Brandon Thomaselli, Delirious, Josh Abercrombie, Matt Sydal, Tyler Black | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '05 - Day 2 Jul 23rd 2005 | Shane Storm | def. | Claudio Castagnoli, Crossbones, Equinox, KUDO, Niles Young | | |
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup '05 - Day 1 Jul 22nd 2005 | Icarus | def. | Arik Cannon, Mickie Knuckles, Ricky Reyes, Rorschach, Sabian | | |
WWE Smackdown! Taping Jun 27th 2005 | John Bradshaw Layfield | def. | Booker T., Chris Benoit, Christian, Muhammad Hassan, The Undertaker | | |
JAPW Caged Fury Mar 26th 2005 | Neeno Capone | def. | Archadia, Chapulín Negro, Envy, Mike Donovan, Pinkie Sanchez | | |
IWA-MS Givin' Em The Business Feb 12th 2005 | Daizee Haze | def. | Ariel, Cheerleader Melissa, Mickie Knuckles, MsChif, Sara Del Rey | NWA Midwest Womens Title
| |
WWE Monday Night Raw Oct 18th 2004 | Shelton Benjamin | def. | Christian, Jonathan Coachman, Rhyno, Tajiri, The Hurricane | | |
IWA-MS Simply the Best V Apr 10th 2004 | Petey Williams | def. | Arik Cannon, Emil Sitoci, Jimmy Jacobs, Nate Webb, Roderick Strong | | |
NWA TNA Weekly PPV #87 Mar 24th 2004 | The Amazing Red | def. | Elix Skipper, Frankie Kazarian, Jerry Lynn, Kazunari Nosawa, Petey Williams | | |
IWA-MS Highland Show Mar 6th 2004 | Lacey | def. | Daizee Haze, Mickie Knuckles, MsChif, O. D. B., Rain | | |
IWA-MS Ted Petty Invitational '03: Night 2 Nov 8th 2003 | Colt Cabana | def. | Arik Cannon, Chris Sabin, Ken Anderson, M-Dogg 20, Michael Shane | | |
NWA TNA Weekly PPV #53 Jul 9th 2003 | Frankie Kazarian | def. | Altar Boy Luke, Delirious, Kid Romeo, Matt Stryker, Matt Sydal | | |
NWA TNA Weekly PPV #4 Jul 10th 2002 | Low Ki | def. | Christopher Daniels, Elix Skipper, Jerry Lynn, Kid Romeo, Tony Mamaluke | | ***½ |
WWA The Revolution Feb 24th 2002 | Nova | def. | A.J. Styles, Christopher Daniels, Low Ki, Shark Boy, Tony Mamaluke | | **¾ |
ROH The Era Of Honor Begins Feb 23rd 2002 | Quiet Storm | def. | Brian XL, Chris Divine, Joel Maximo, Jose Maximo, The Amazing Red | | |
WCW SuperBrawl Revenge Feb 18th 2001 | Shane Helms | def. | Evan Karagias, Jamie Knoble, Kaz Hayashi, Shannon Moore, Yun Yang | | ***¼ |
WCW Thunder Taping Nov 12th 2000 | Kwee Wee | def. | Corporal Cajun, Elix Skipper, Kidman, Lt. Loco, Rey Misterio, Jr. | | |
OMEGA Christmas Combat Dec 5th 1997 | Kid Dynamo | def. | Black Skull, Ice, Joey Matthews, Steve Corino, T. C. Brimstone | OMEGA Light Heavyweight Title
| |
CWA Memphis Show (Nov '82) Nov 22nd 1982 | Terry Taylor | def. | Bobby Eaton, Bobby Fulton, Crusher Broomfield, Jacques Rougeau, Sweet Brown Sugar | | |