The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Mayu Iwatani

Profile & Match ListingFacts & StatsPWI RatingsOpponents & PartnersWin/Loss RecordStar RatingsWin TypesRelationsPPV
 
Mayu Iwatani
Name: Mayu Iwatani Preferred Name: Mayu Iwatani
Date Of Birth: Feb 19th 1993Place of Birth: Japan Mine, Yamaguchi, Japan
Nationality: JPNGender: Female
Matches: 1,093 (52 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Fantastic Girl, Mayu Iwatani, MAYUCHICA, Yurei
 
 

starMayu Iwatani

Promotion Search: AllLucha UndergroundMarigoldMichinoku ProN/ANJPWNJPW/STARDOMNOAHROHROH/NJPWSareee-ISMSendai Girls/STARDOMSPARK JoshiSTARDOMToryumon MexicoWRESTLE-1
Year Search: All201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
Matches Shown: 481 to 490 of 1,093 (firstprevnextlast) ... Results per page: 102550100250All ... Sort: newest firstoldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
Japan STARDOM Cinderella Summer Tour 2021 - Day 5
Jul 18th 2021
Hanan & Koguma & Mayu Iwatanidef. Konami & Rina & Starlight Kid6-person tag
Japan STARDOM Cinderella Summer Tour 2021 - Day 4
Jul 17th 2021
Mayu Iwatanidef. Fukigen Death & Konami & Rina & Ruaka & Saki Kashimahandicap tag
Japan STARDOM Cinderella Summer Tour 2021 - Day 3
Jul 11th 2021
Koguma & Mayu Iwatanidraw (time)Tam Nakano & Unagi Sayaka
Japan STARDOM Cinderella Summer Tour 2021 - Day 2
Jul 10th 2021
Koguma & Mayu Iwatanidef. (DQ)Ruaka & Starlight Kid
Japan STARDOM Cinderella Summer Tour 2021 - Day 1
Jul 6th 2021
Hanan & Koguma & Mayu Iwatanidef. Rina & Saki Kashima & Starlight Kid6-person tag
Japan STARDOM Yokohama Dream Cinderella 2021 in Summer
Jul 4th 2021
Giulia (c) & Syuri (c)def. Koguma & Mayu IwataniGoddesses Of Stardom Title
Japan STARDOM Road to Yokohama Dream Cinderella 2021 in Summer
Jun 27th 2021
AZM & Momo Watanabedraw (time)Koguma & Mayu Iwatani
Japan STARDOM 30th Anniversary of Asahi Broadcasting - Day 2
Jun 26th 2021
Koguma & Mayu Iwatanidef. Giulia & Syuri
Japan STARDOM 30th Anniversary of Asahi Broadcasting - Day 1
Jun 24th 2021
Koguma & Mayu Iwatanidef. Saki Kashima & Starlight Kid
Japan STARDOM Take Care Of Iwate
Jun 23rd 2021
Koguma & Mayu Iwatanidef. Mina Shirakawa & Tam Nakano

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!