The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Rohit Raju

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Rohit Raju
Name: Hakim Zane Preferred Name: Rohit Raju
Date Of Birth: Aug 17th 1980Place of Birth: United States Saginaw, Michigan, United States
Nationality: USAGender: Male
Matches: 264 (45 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Hakim Zane, Quincy Cosmos, Rohit Raju
 
 

starRohit Raju

Promotion Search: All • AAW • AEW • Alpha-1 • BCW/Impact • Black Label Pro • Freelance Wrestling • GCW/No Peace Underground • GLCW • Glory Pro • Impact Wrestling • Impact/DWW • Impact/OVW • Impact/Rockstar Pro • Impact/Wrestling Revolver • IWTV • JCW • Legends of Wrestling • MLP • N/A • OVW • ROH • TNA • Warrior Wrestling • Wrestling Revolver
Year Search: All • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022
Matches Shown: 1 to 8 of 8 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
Canada Alpha-1 Immortal Kombat 8
May 19th 2024
Kody Lanedef. Evil Uno (c), Rohit Rajuthree-wayA1 Zero Gravity Title
(title change)
Canada Alpha-1 Deadly Encounter 2024
Mar 24th 2024
Evil Unodef. Rohit Raju (c)referee: OrtizA1 Zero Gravity Title
(title change)
Canada Alpha-1 Watch The Throne 7 - The Kings Are Back
Feb 4th 2024
Rohit Raju (c)def. Dan the Dad, Max Castertriple-threatA1 Zero Gravity Title
United States Glory Pro Fatal Encounter
Dec 30th 2023
Rohit Raju (c)def. (DQ)Allie KatchA1 Zero Gravity Title
United States Glory Pro December To Rizzmember III
Dec 17th 2023
Rohit Raju (c)def. Kody Lanereferee: Ethan PageA1 Zero Gravity Title
United States Glory Pro Must Be The Money
Nov 19th 2023
Rohit Raju (c)def. ATM, Kody Lane, Tootie Lynnfour-wayA1 Zero Gravity Title
United States Glory Pro Fear Of The Dark
Sep 24th 2023
Rohit Rajudef. Dan the Dad (c)A1 Zero Gravity Title
(title change)
Canada Alpha-1 Deadly Encounter
Feb 16th 2020
Dan the Dad (c)def. Rohit RajuA1 Zero Gravity Title

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!