The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Rayo Tapatio #2

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Rayo Tapatio #2
Name: Victor Manuel Gonzalez Monroy Preferred Name: Rayo Tapatio #2
Date Of Birth: Aug 16th 1971Place of Birth: Mexico Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
Nationality: MEXGender: Male
Matches: 64 (0 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Rayo Tapatio #2
 
 

starRayo Tapatio #2

Promotion Search: All • CMLL
Year Search: All • 1998 • 1999 • 2000 • 2001 • 2002 • 2003 • 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2010 • 2011
Matches Shown: 51 to 60 of 64 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Feb 18th 2000
Enemigo Público & Reyes Velozdef. Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #22 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Feb 4th 2000
Mano Negra Jr. & Rayo Tapatio #2def. Alan Stone & Moto Cross2 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Jan 7th 2000
Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #2def. Enemigo Público & Jeque2 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Oct 22nd 1999
Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #2def. Alan Stone & Moto Cross2 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Oct 1st 1999
Enemigo Público & Reyes Velozdef. Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #22 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Jul 30th 1999
Fugaz & Guerrero del Futurodef. Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #22 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Jun 4th 1999
Fugaz & Reyes Velozdef. Mano Negra Jr. & Rayo Tapatio #22 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Apr 30th 1999
Alan Stone & Moto Crossdef. Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #22 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Mar 26th 1999
Alan Stone & Moto Crossdef. Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #22 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Feb 12th 1999
Rayo Tapatio #1 & Rayo Tapatio #2def. Enemigo Público & Fugaz2 out of 3 falls Tag Match

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!