The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Jungle Kyona

Profile & Match ListingFacts & StatsPWI RatingsOpponents & PartnersWin/Loss RecordStar RatingsWin TypesRelationsPPV
 
Jungle Kyona
Name: Kyona Yano Preferred Name: Jungle Kyona
Date Of Birth: Apr 1st 1991Place of Birth: Japan Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Nationality: JPNGender: Female
Matches: 354 (3 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Black Jungle Fairy, Fairy God Jungle, Fairy Sexy Jungle, Jungle Kyona, Nettaiurin Kyona, Shin Gorilla,
 
 

starJungle Kyona during 2017

Promotion Search: AllAEWBlack Label ProDPWDragon GateGarden State PWIGFJCW (NJ)MarigoldN/ANOAHPrestigeRevProSTARDOMSTARDOM/Tokyo GurentaiWest Coast Pro
Year Search: All201520162017201820192022
Matches Shown: 31 to 40 of 73 (firstprevnextlast) ... Results per page: 102550100250All ... Sort: newest firstoldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
Japan STARDOM Live in Sendai
Aug 6th 2017
Jungle Kyona & Mari Apachedef. Shanna & Starlight Kid
Japan STARDOM Shining Stars 2017 - Day 7
Jul 30th 2017
Kagetsu & Viperdef. AZM & HZK, Jungle Kyona & Mayu Iwatanithree-way tag
Japan STARDOM X STARDOM 2017 - Day 2
Jul 23rd 2017
Jungle Kyonadef. HZK
Japan STARDOM X STARDOM 2017 - Day 1
Jul 16th 2017
Hana Kimura (c) & Kagetsu (c)def. HZK & Jungle KyonaGoddesses Of Stardom Title
Japan STARDOM Shining Stars 2017 - Day 6
Jul 2nd 2017
Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Toradef. AZM & HZK
Japan STARDOM Shining Stars 2017 - Day 5
Jun 28th 2017
Jungle Kyona & Kaori Yoneyamadef. Konami & Yoko Bito
Japan STARDOM Shining Stars 2017 - Day 4
Jun 25th 2017
Mayu Iwatani & Yoko Bitodef. Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora
Japan STARDOM Galaxy Stars 2017
Jun 21st 2017
Hana Kimura & Kagetsudef. Hiroyo Matsumoto (c) & Jungle Kyona (c)Goddesses Of Stardom Title
(title change)
Japan STARDOM Shining Stars 2017 - Day 3
Jun 17th 2017
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Jungle Kyona & Kaori Yoneyamadef. AZM (c) & HZK (c) & Io Shirai (c)6-person tagArtist Of Stardom Title
(title change)
Japan STARDOM Shining Stars 2017 - Day 2
Jun 11th 2017
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kaori Yoneyamadef. Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!