The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Toby Farley

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Toby Farley
Name: Preferred Name: Toby Farley
Date Of Birth: Jan 8th 1988Place of Birth: United States Cookeville, Tennessee, United States
Nationality: USAGender: Male
Matches: 13 (0 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Toby Farley
 
 

starIWA-MS matches wrestled by Toby Farley

Promotion Search: All • IWA-MS • JCW/Imperial Pro Wrestling
Year Search: All • 2009 • 2017 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021
Matches Shown: 1 to 12 of 12 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
United States IWA-MS You Can't Keep A Good Thing Down
Jan 21st 2021
John Wayne Murdochdef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS Out With The Old, In With The New 2021
Jan 2nd 2021
Jake Crist (c)def. Toby FarleyIWA:MS Heavyweight Title
United States IWA-MS Big Ass Christmas Bash 2020
Dec 19th 2020
Mance Warnerdef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS Seasons Beatings 2020
Dec 3rd 2020
Aaron Williamsdef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS November Pain 2020
Nov 6th 2020
Aaron Williamsdef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS 24th Anniversary Show: We Are IWA
Oct 24th 2020
Logan Jamesdef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS The War to Settle All the Scores
Feb 2nd 2019
Michael Elgindef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS Young Guns Shootout
Nov 25th 2017
Toby Farleydef. Mance Warner
United States IWA-MS November Knockout 2017
Nov 18th 2017
Toby Farleydef. Dale Patricks
United States IWA-MS Sunday Afternoon Delight
Nov 5th 2017
Tripp Cassidydef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS The Trick Is The Treat
Oct 28th 2017
Mance Warnerdef. Toby Farley
United States IWA-MS Tryout Show #3: Battle of the Greenhorns
Jun 19th 2009
Michael Jablonskidef. Toby Farley

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!