The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Ron Zombie

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Ron Zombie
Name: Ron Celentano Preferred Name: Ron Zombie
Date Of Birth: UnknownPlace of Birth: United States East Haven, Connecticut, United States
Nationality: USAGender: Male
Matches: 119 (0 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Ron Zombie
 
 

starRon Zombie during 2005

Promotion Search: All • 3PW • JAPW • JCW • MXW • NEW
Year Search: All • 1998 • 1999 • 2000 • 2001 • 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022
Matches Shown: 1 to 6 of 6 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
United States 3PW Resurrection
Jun 18th 2005
Ron Zombiedef. Jay Money
United States 3PW Mayhem
May 21st 2005
Teddy Finedef. Ron Zombie
United States NEW Bristol Show
Apr 20th 2005
Ron Zombiedef. Dylan Kage
United States 3PW Spring Cleaning
Apr 9th 2005
Greg Matthewsdef. Ron Zombie
United States 3PW March Madness
Mar 19th 2005
The Blue Meaniedef. (pin)Ron Zombie
United States MXW Show #2
Jan 30th 2005
Ron Zombiedef. (pin)Mason Raige

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!