Rickey Shane Page
Profile & Match Listing Facts & Stats PWI Ratings Opponents & Partners Win/Loss Record Star Ratings Win Types Relations PPV| Name: Richard Page | Preferred Name: Rickey Shane Page | |
| Date Of Birth: Mar 1st 1984 | Place of Birth: | |
| Nationality: USA | Gender: Male | |
| Matches: 525 (27 Pay Per View) | ||
| Ring Name(s): Christian Faith, Judge Hugo Lexington Black, Rickey Crash, Rickey Shane Page, RSP | ||
Rickey Shane Page
Promotion Search: All AAW AEW AIW AIW/Hybrid Alpha-1 Bar Wrestling Beyond Beyond/SLA Beyond/WWR BJW BJW/DDT Black Label Pro Blackcraft Burning Heart CHIKARA Circle 6 CZW CZW/Freelance DDT DREAMWAVE DWW DWW/FCP FCP FCP/The Crash FCP/WWW FMW-E/H2O Freelance Wrestling GCW Glory Pro HOG/Wrestling Revolver ICW No Holds Barred IWA-DS IWA-MS IWC IWTV JAPW JCW (NJ) Jim Crockett Promotions Limitless MLW N/A No Peace Underground No Peace Underground/Circle 6 No Peace Underground/Ruthless Pro/Circle 6 NWA Exodus Pro Midwest OTT Prestige Prestige/West Coast Pro PROGRESS RevPro SHP VxS West Coast Pro WrestleCircus/Wrestling Revolver Wrestling Revolver WWR XPW Year Search: All 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022
Matches Shown: 151 to 175 of 525 (first prev next last) ... Results per page: 10 25 50 100 250 All ... Sort: newest first oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
| card/ date | match | match type | title(s) | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IWA-MS King Of The Deathmatch '21 - Day 2Jul 31st 2021 | Tyler Matrix (c) | def. | Rickey Shane Page | IWA:MS Heavyweight Title | |
IWA-MS King Of The Deathmatch '21 - Day 1Jul 30th 2021 | Bam Sullivan | def. | Rickey Shane Page | Kitchen Sink Deathmatch | |
IWA-MS Prelude To DeathJul 29th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page | def. | Aero Boy | ||
JCW (NJ) Dear SummerJul 24th 2021 | Bam Sullivan & Charles Mason & Slade | def. (sub) | Billie Starkz & Everett Connors & Rickey Shane Page | 6-person tag | |
WWR Pain For PleasureJul 18th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page | def. (pin) | Kennedi Copeland | ||
AEW Dark #97 (airdate)Jul 13th 2021 | Dante Martin | def. (pin) | RSP | ||
No Peace Underground AsmodeusJul 11th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing | def. | Jake Crist & Madman Fulton | ||
GCW Backyard Wrestling 3Jul 4th 2021 | Natas (c) | def. | Rickey Crash | Backyard Pro Hardcore Title | |
JCW (NJ) Great American SmashJul 3rd 2021 | Rickey Shane Page | def. | Slayer | ||
Beyond MasterclassJul 1st 2021 | Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing | def. (pin) | Dan Barry & Dutch | ||
IWA-MS Who's Your DaddyJun 20th 2021 | Kevin Giza | def. | Rickey Shane Page | ||
IWA-MS Miss Independent 2Jun 17th 2021 | Logan James & Tyler Matrix | def. | Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing | ||
JCW (NJ) After HoursJun 5th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page | def. | Crowbar | deathmatch | |
IWA-MS This Means War 2021May 6th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page | def. | Kevin Giza | ||
Beyond Time CapsuleApr 10th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing | def. (pin) | Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett | ||
GCW rSpring Break Presented By 44OH!Apr 9th 2021 | Nick Gage | def. (pin) | Rickey Shane Page (c) | deathmatch | GCW World Championship (title change) |
GCW Allie Kat's Real Hot Girl ShitApr 9th 2021 | JTG | def. | D-Rogue, Daniel Garcia, Devon Monroe, Eel O'Neal, Ice Williams, Jazz, K. C. Navarro, Lee Moriarty, Mo Atlas, Mysterious Q, PB Smooth, Rickey Shane Page, Sugar Dunkerton | battle royale | |
IWTV Family Reunion 2021 - Part 1Apr 8th 2021 | Will Wrestle | def. (pin) | Judge Hugo Lexington Black | ||
IWA-MS Double Death Tag Team Tournament 2021Apr 3rd 2021 | Jack Griffin & Kevin Giza | def. | Bobby Beverly & Rickey Shane Page | "Barbed Wire Madness" Tag | |
IWA-MS It’s A MysteryMar 13th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page | def. (pin) | Mance Warner | "Thumbtacks, Barbed Wire Madness" | |
Beyond The Signature Series #3Mar 11th 2021 | Brandon Watts & Randy Summers | def. (pin) | Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing | ||
GCW Take KareMar 6th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page (c) | def. | Joey Janela | GCW World Championship | |
GCW Fight Forever: The Wrld on GCW Part IIIJan 30th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page (c) | def. | Blake Christian | title vs. career | GCW World Championship |
GCW Fight Forever: 44OH's What We WantJan 30th 2021 | Atticus Cogar & Rickey Shane Page | def. | Kerry Morton & Ricky Morton | ||
No Peace Underground AnkouJan 16th 2021 | Rickey Shane Page | def. | Jordan Oliver | ||
- this page (http://www.profightdb.com/wrestlers/rickey-shane-page-5605.html)
- the Internet Wrestling Database homepage (www.profightdb.com)