The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Louie Ramos

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Louie Ramos
Name: Louis Ramos Preferred Name: Louie Ramos
Date Of Birth: Dec 11th 1976Place of Birth: United States Brooklyn, New York, United States
Nationality: USAGender: Male
Matches: 57 (0 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Louie Ramos, Low Life, Low Life Louie
 
 

starLouie Ramos during 2001

Promotion Search: All • CZW • FMW-E/H2O • GCW • H2O/Sean Henderson Presents • ICW No Holds Barred • IWA-MS • JAPW • JCW (NJ) • PWS • ROH • SHP • WrestlePro
Year Search: All • 1999 • 2000 • 2001 • 2002 • 2003 • 2004 • 2007 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022
Matches Shown: 1 to 3 of 3 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
United States JAPW Here To Stay
Jun 15th 2001
Homicide (c)def. Louie RamosJAPW Heavyweight Title
United States JAPW March Madness Night 1
Mar 23rd 2001
Louie Ramosdef. Rick SilverLoser Leaves JAPW
United States JAPW The New Beginning
Feb 3rd 2001
Louie Ramosdef. Jay Loverstreet fight

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!