The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Kaci Lennox

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Kaci Lennox
Name: Preferred Name: Kaci Lennox
Date Of Birth: UnknownPlace of Birth: Unknown
Nationality: UnknownGender: Female
Matches: 24 (10 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Gabby Stephens, Kaci Lennox
 
 

starSHINE matches wrestled by Kaci Lennox

Promotion Search: All • AEW • Impact Wrestling • JCW/ALW • NWA • NXT • ROH • SHINE
Year Search: All • 2018 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022
Matches Shown: 1 to 12 of 12 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
United States SHINE #84
Nov 8th 2025
Kaci Lennox & Sahara Se7endef. Jacey Love & Sofia Sivan
United States SHINE #82
May 11th 2025
Teal Piperdef. Kaci Lennox
United States SHINE #81
Feb 16th 2025
Bella Snowdef. Kaci Lennox
United States SHINE #80
Sep 29th 2024
Bella Snow & Sofia Castillodef. Kaci Lennox & Sahara Se7en
United States SHINE #79 - The 12th Anniversary Celebration
Jul 12th 2024
Kaci Lennox & Sahara Se7endef. Brittany Jade & Mila Johnson
United States SHINE #77
Jan 28th 2024
Scotti & Skaidef. Kaci Lennox & Sahara Se7en
United States SHINE #74
Sep 18th 2022
Kaci Lennoxdef. Tracy Nyxx
United States SHINE #72
Apr 17th 2022
Kaci Lennoxdef. Vanity
United States SHINE #71
Feb 6th 2022
Kelsey Raegandef. Kaci Lennox
United States SHINE #69
Oct 24th 2021
Santanadef. Kaci Lennox
United States SHINE #68
Sep 19th 2021
Amber Novadef. Kaci Lennox
United States SHINE #50
Apr 27th 2018
Kaci Lennoxdef. Chelsea Durden

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!