The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Johnny Evers

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Johnny Evers
Name: John Evers Preferred Name: Johnny Evers
Date Of Birth: UnknownPlace of Birth: Netherlands Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
Nationality: NETGender: Male
Matches: 61 (0 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): John Evers, Johnny Evers, Wil Helmus
 
 

starJohnny Evers during 2016

Promotion Search: All • EWF • wXw
Year Search: All • 2011 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021
Matches Shown: 1 to 10 of 17 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
Germany wXw wXw Academy: Scouting The Next Generation 12
Dec 17th 2016
Dirty Dragan & Marius van Beethoven & Young Money Chongdef. Günter Schmid & Johnny Evers & Nate Devlin6-person tag
Germany wXw wXw Academy: Scouting The Next Generation 11
Nov 20th 2016
Johnny Eversdef. Fynn Freyhart, Maggotthree-way
Germany wXw Shotgun Live: Münster
Nov 11th 2016
Emil Sitocidef. Johnny Evers
Germany wXw Shotgun Live Tour: Lippstadt
Nov 5th 2016
Emil Sitocidef. Johnny Evers
Germany wXw wXw Academy: Scouting The Next Generation 10
Oct 29th 2016
The Rotationdef. Johnny Evers (c)wXw Academy Trophy Title
(title change)
Germany wXw Shotgun Live Tour: Hamburg
Sep 2nd 2016
Bobby Gunnsdef. Johnny Evers
Germany wXw Sumerian Death Squad Produces The End ~ Tommy End's Final Day In Germany
Aug 13th 2016
Tengkwadef. Johnny Evers
Germany wXw wXw Academy: Tattoo Brawl 2016
Aug 6th 2016
Johnny Evers & Kevin Roadster & Maggotdef. Günter Schmid & Nick Mustayne & Vincent the Beast6-person tag
Germany wXw wXw Academy: Tattoo Brawl 2016
Aug 6th 2016
Johnny Evers & Kevin Roadsterdef. Mo Jnibi & Young Money Chong
Germany wXw wXw Academy: Scouting The Next Generation 8
Jul 30th 2016
Johnny Evers (c)def. Günter Schmid, Timo Theissthree-waywXw Academy Trophy Title

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!