The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Ashley Vox

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Ashley Vox
Name: Ashley Medrano Preferred Name: Ashley Vox
Date Of Birth: UnknownPlace of Birth: United States Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Nationality: USAGender: Female
Matches: 210 (3 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Ashley Vox, Oceanea
 
 

starNWA matches wrestled by Ashley Vox

Promotion Search: All • AEW • Bar Wrestling • Beyond • Beyond/WWR • Blackcraft • Blitzkrieg! Pro • Blitzkrieg! Pro/Limitless • CHIKARA • DPW • EVOLVE • Freelance Wrestling • Freelance Wrestling/Freelance Underground • GCW • Impact Wrestling • Limitless • LVAC • MLW • NEW • NWA • PROGRESS • Queens of Combat • RISE • ROH • SHIMMER • SHINE • Smash (Canada)/RISE/SHIMMER • WWR
Year Search: All • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021
Matches Shown: 1 to 7 of 7 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
United States NWA Powerrr S3E6 - Super Powerrr Taping
Jan 26th 2020
Tasha Steelzdef. (pin)Ashley Vox, Marti Bellethree-way
United States NWA Powerrr S2E5 - Strictly Business Takeover Taping
Dec 16th 2019
Melinadef. (pin)Ashley Vox
United States NWA Powerrr S2E2 - Not A Christmas Movie Taping
Dec 15th 2019
Marti Belle & Melina & Thunder Rosadef. (pin)Allysin Kay & Ashley Vox & O. D. B.6-person tag
United States NWA Powerrr S1E7 - The Phoenix Rises Taping
Oct 1st 2019
Marti Belle & Thunder Rosadef. (pin)Allysin Kay & Ashley Vox
United States NWA Powerrr S1E5 - James Storm vs. Colt Cabana Taping
Oct 1st 2019
Thunder Rosadef. (pin)Ashley Vox
United States NWA Powerrr S1E2 - Clickbait Taping
Sep 30th 2019
Allysin Kaydef. (pin)Ashley Vox
United States NWA Powerrr S1E4 - Dealer Calls Again Taping
Sep 30th 2019
Ashley Voxdef. (pin)Marti Belle

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!