The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Alacran de Durango

Profile & Match Listing • Facts & Stats • PWI Ratings • Opponents & Partners • Win/Loss Record • Star Ratings • Win Types • Relations • PPV
 
Alacran de Durango
Name: Preferred Name: Alacran de Durango
Date Of Birth: Feb 17th 1970Place of Birth: Mexico Durango, Durango, Mexico
Nationality: MEXGender: Male
Matches: 25 (0 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(s): Alacran, Alacran de Durango
 
 

starAlacran de Durango during 1995

Promotion Search: All • CMLL
Year Search: All • 1995 • 1996 • 1997 • 1999 • 2000 • 2001 • 2003
Matches Shown: 1 to 4 of 4 (first • prev • next • last) ... Results per page: 10 • 25 • 50 • 100 • 250 • All ... Sort: newest first • oldest first ... Title Matches: Click to View
card/ datematchmatch typetitle(s)
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Dec 22nd 1995
Alacran de Durango & Olimpusdraw (NC)Guerrero del Futuro & Guerrero Maya2 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Oct 27th 1995
Escudero Rojo & Reyes Velozdef. Alacran de Durango & Olimpus2 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Aug 11th 1995
Lynx & Reyes Velozdef. Alacran de Durango & Filoso2 out of 3 falls Tag Match
Mexico CMLL Super Viernes
Jul 21st 1995
América & Rey Bucanerodef. Alacran de Durango & Olimpus2 out of 3 falls Tag Match

To show more matches, change the "Results per Page" value above.

When using information on this webpage elsewhere, please include a link to either of the following:

Thanks!