The Internet Wrestling Database
www.profightdb.com

Current Champions


Bobby Lashley (WWE Raw)
Roman Reigns (WWE SD)
Kenny Omega (AEW)
Finn Balor (NXT)
Rush (ROH)
Rich Swann (Impact)
Bandido (PWG)
Nick Aldis (NWA)
Suwama (AJPW)
Kota Ibushi (NJPW)
Keiji Mutoh (NOAH)

Our Official Twitter

PWI Magazine


Visit PWI's Website

starWrestlers with Highest HUSTLE Win Percentages

This list is limited to those wrestlers with over 25 matches in HUSTLE included in the database.
born gimmick Win Percentage Total Matches
JapanBear Fukuda77.4194%31
JapanRasse77.4194%31
JapanTakuya Sugi74.1935%31
United StatesAwesome Kong70.3704%27
JapanShiro Koshinaka66.6667%33
JapanAja Kong63.3333%30
JapanNaoya Ogawa62.5000%32
JapanTAJIRI62.0690%87
JapanShinjiro Otani60.8696%69
JapanGenichiro Tenryu60.2941%68
JapanWataru Sakata59.0476%105
JapanToshiaki Kawada58.4158%101
United StatesAkebono58.1395%43
JapanRazor Ramon H. G.56.9231%65
JapanMasato Tanaka50.0000%40
BrazilGiant Silva48.3871%31
JapanChie48.1481%54
JapanRyouji Sai43.3333%60
JapanRG42.6471%68
JapanKUSHIDA42.5926%54
MexicoAyako Hamada40.7407%27
JapanKintaro Kanemura40.7407%54
JapanKohei Sato38.2353%34
JapanHiroshi Nagao36.3636%55
JapanTetsuhiro Kuroda35.7143%42
CanadaSteve Corino30.5085%59
JapanYoji Anjo27.7108%83
JapanMinoru Fujita24.4444%45
JapanKei Sato7.4074%27